Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CMS North 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 Practice T4-2   DS 
Eden Lake 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-16 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-10 practice    DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-5 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-7 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-12 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-15 Practice  Court #1   
Eden Lake 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-6 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-9 practice    DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-13 practice    DS 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-3 Practice T8-2   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-3 Practice T8-4   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-4 Practice T5-2   DS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-4 Practice T6-2   DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 Practice T8-5   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-1 Practice T5-3   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-1 Practice T6-3   DS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-1 Practice T7-3   DS 
 Tue 02/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cedar Ridge 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-8 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-1 practice    DS 
Cedar Ridge 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-6 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-10 practice    DS 
Cedar Ridge 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-7 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-4 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-3 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-8 practice    DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-14 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-1 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-4 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-11 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-2 practice    DS 
EPHS AC1 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-8 game e9-1   JW 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-3 game e11-6   MD 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-5 game e12-1    
EPHS AC2 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-7 game e9-3   TS 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-1 game e11-2   GJ 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-7 game e10-3   GS 
EPHS AC3 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-9 game e9-5   KW 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-4 game e11-5   CH 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-9 game e10-5   GM 
EPHS AC4 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-2 game e9-6    
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-8 game e10-1   SR 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-2 game e10-6   LD 
Forest Hills 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-5 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-6 practice    DS 
Forest Hills 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-8 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-2 practice    DS 
Forest Hills N 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-1 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-7 practice    DS 
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-3 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-5 practice    DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-14 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-12 practice    DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-6 practice e2-11   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-7 practice e2-10   DS 
 Wed 02/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cedar Ridge 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-9 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-3 practice    DS 
Cedar Ridge 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-5 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-2 practice    DS 
EPHS AC1 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-6 game e12-4   CB 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-8 game e12-2   CB 
EPHS AC2 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-7 Game e12-3   DS 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-9 game e12-10   CB 
Oak Point Gym B 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-4 Practice T7-2   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-4 practice  full court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-3 practice  full court  DS 
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-3 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-13 practice    DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-1 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-8 practice    DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-4 practice e2-2   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-9 practice    DS 
 Thu 02/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-2 Practice T4-3 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-4 practice T8-3 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-1 Practice T8-2 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 Practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-2 Practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
EPHS AC3 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-1 Practice T6-2 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-1 Practice T7-2 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-4 Practice T8-5 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
EPHS AC4 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-3 Practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-3 Practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-4 Practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
Oak Point Gym B 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-2 practice e8-7   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-3 practice e8-5   DS 
8:30p 9:00p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-3 practice e8-5 optional full court  DS 
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-6 practice e1-11   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-1 practice e1-2   DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-5 practice e1-12   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-4 practice e1-13   DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-7 practice e1-10   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-8 practice e1-9   DS 
 Fri 02/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-3 practice e7-1   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-4 practice e6-7   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-1 practice e8-8   DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-6 practice e7-7   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-3 practice e6-8   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-4 practice e8-6   DS 
EPHS AC3 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-4 practice e7-2   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-5 practice e6-6   DS 
8:30p 9:00p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-5 practice e6-6 optional full court  DS 
EPHS AC4 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-5 practice e7-8   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-1 practice e6-2   DS 
8:30p 9:00p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-1 practice e6-2 optional full court  DS 
Forest Hills 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-3 practice    DS 
Forest Hills 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-4 practice    DS 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anoka, Anoka 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen HS #4 3:40p 4:50p  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chan6-1 game Chan6-2   LA 
4:50p 6:00p  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chan7-1 game Chan7-2   LA 
6:00p 7:10p  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chan8-2 game Chan8-3   LA 
Chanhassen, Chanhassen HS #5 3:40p 4:50p  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chan7-3 game W7-2   DS 
4:50p 6:00p  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chan8-1 game Chas8-4   DS 
Chaska, Chaska Mid School West 1 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chas6-3 game Chas6-1   LA 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chas7-1 game Chas7-3   LA 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chas8-1 game W8-7   LA 
Chaska, Chaska Mid School West 2 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chas7-2 game Chan7-4   LA 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chas6-2 game Chas6-4   LA 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chas8-2 game Chas8-3   LA 
Cottage Grove, Cottage Grove 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
Cedar Ridge 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House Kindergarten> K-2 game K-5   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 1st Grade> e1-2 game e1-9   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House Kindergarten> K-6 game e1-10   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-5 game e1-6   DS 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House Kindergarten> K-3 game K-4   DS 
Cedar Ridge 2 9:00a 10:10a  >In House Kindergarten> K-7 game K-1   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 1st Grade> e1-1 game e1-12   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-13 game e1-11   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-4 game e1-7   DS 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-3 game e1-8   DS 
CMS North 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-3 game e4-10    
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-1 game e4-2   SH 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-6 game e4-7   GK 
CMS South 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-3 game e5-4   BP 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-8 game e5-6   BP 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-2 game e5-5   BP 
CMS West 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-5 game e4-8   SH 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-7 game e5-1   BP 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-4 game e4-9   SH 
Eden Lake 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-11 game e3-5   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-9 game e3-7   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-13 game e3-3   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-1 game e3-8   DS 
Eden Lake 3 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-14 game e3-2   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-10 game e3-6   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-15 game e3-16   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-12 game e3-4   DS 
EPHS AC1 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-3 game e7-8   LA 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-2 game e8-5   LA 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-1 game e8-4   LA 
12:30p 1:40p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-6 game e7-7   LA 
EPHS AC2 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-2 game e6-5   LA 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-1 game e6-4   LA 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-1 game e7-4   LA 
12:30p 1:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-3 game e8-8   LA 
EPHS AC3 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-3 game e6-8   LA 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-2 game e7-5   LA 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-6 game e6-7   LA 
12:30p 1:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-6 game e8-7   LA 
Prairie View 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-3 game e2-8   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-14 game e2-10   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-2 game e2-9   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-4 game e2-7   DS 
Prairie View 3 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-5 game e2-6   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-13 game e2-11   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-1 game e2-12   DS 
Excelsior, Minnewashta West Wood 8:30a 9:40a  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-2 game M6-5   DS 
9:40a 10:50a  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-6 game M6-8   DS 
10:50a 12:00p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-1 game M7-4   DS 
12:00p 1:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-3 game M7-8   DS 
1:10p 2:20p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-1 game M8-4   DS 
Minnetonka, Groveland Elementary 8:30a 9:40a  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-1 game M6-4   DS 
9:40a 10:50a  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-3 game M6-10   DS 
10:50a 12:00p  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-7 game M6-9   DS 
12:00p 1:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-2 game M7-5   DS 
1:10p 2:20p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-6 game M7-7   DS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-2 game M8-5   DS 
3:30p 4:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-3 game M8-8   DS 
4:40p 5:50p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-6 game M8-7   DS 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-5 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
Wayzata, Wayz Centr Mid 1 8:30a 9:45a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-1 game W6-5   DS 
9:45a 11:00a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-3 game W6-7   DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-1 game W7-3   DS 
12:15p 1:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> W8-1 game W8-3   DS 
1:30p 2:45p  >Southwest 8th Grade> W8-4 game W8-5   DS 
Wayzata, Wayz Centr Mid 2 8:30a 9:45a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-2 game W6-8   DS 
9:45a 11:00a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-4 game W6-6   DS 
11:00a 12:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-4 game W7-5   DS 
12:15p 1:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> W8-2 game W8-6   DS 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Anoka, Anoka 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
Cottage Grove, Cottage Grove 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-4 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
Eden Prairie, EPHS AC Classroom 7:00p 9:00p  >Board Meetings> Board Members Board Meeting    DS 
EPHS AC1 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-1 game e10-5   SR 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-8 game e10-2   MK 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-2 game e9-3   PS 
3:50p 5:00p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-8 game e9-2   JW 
EPHS AC2 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-2 game e10-3   MK 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-2 game e11-5    
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-7 game e12-10   CB 
3:50p 5:00p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-4 game e9-9   AL 
EPHS AC3 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-6 game e10-7   GS 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-3 game e11-4   CH 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-1 game e9-5   PS 
3:50p 5:00p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-6 game e9-7   TS 
EPHS AC4 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-4 game e10-9   KE 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-8 game e12-9   CB 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-1 game e12-4   CB 
EPHS AC5 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-1 game e11-6   MD 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-6 game e12-2   CB 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-5 game e12-3   CB 
Plymouth, Armstrong 8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-2 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-3 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-5 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 Travel Tournament   DS 
8:00a 8:00a  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-2 Travel Tournament   DS